Find YOUR LEGISLATORs

Search your address to see your state legislators

A

Amy S. Galey
Republican
District
24

B

Ben Clark
Democrat
District
21

A

Bill Rabon
Republican
District
8

A

Bob Steinburg
Republican
District
1

A

Brent Jackson
Republican
District
10

A

Carl Ford
Republican
District
33

A+

Chuck Edwards
Republican
District
48

A

Dan Blue
Democrat
District
14

A

Danny Earl Britt, Jr.
Republican
District
13

A

David W. Craven, Jr.
Republican
District
26

A

DeAndrea Salvador
Democrat
District
39

A

Dean Proctor
Republican
District
42

A

Deanna Ballard
Republican
District
45

A

Don Davis
Democrat
District
5

A

Ernestine Bazemore
Democrat
District
3

A

Gladys A. Robinson
Democrat
District
28

A

Jay J. Chaudhuri
Democrat
District
15

A

Jeff Jackson
Democrat
District
37

A+

Jim Burgin
Republican
District
12

A

Jim Perry
Republican
District
7

A+

Joyce Krawiec
Republican
District
31

A

Joyce Waddell
Democrat
District
40

A

Julie Mayfield
Democrat
District
49

A

Kathy Harrington
Republican
District
43

A+

Kevin Corbin
Republican
District
50

A

Kirk deViere
Democrat
District
19

A

Lisa S. Barnes
Republican
District
11

A

Michael A. Lazzara
Republican
District
6

A

Michael Garrett
Democrat
District
27

A

Michael V. Lee
Republican
District
9

A

Mike Woodard
Democrat
District
22

A

Milton F. "Toby" Fitch, Jr.
Democrat
District
4

A

Mujtaba A. Mohammed
Democrat
District
38

A

Natalie S. Murdock
Democrat
District
20

A

Natasha R. Marcus
Democrat
District
41

A

Norman W. Sanderson
Republican
District
2

A

Paul A. Lowe, Jr.
Democrat
District
32

A

Paul Newton
Republican
District
36

A+

Phil Berger
Republican
District
30

A+

Ralph Hise
Republican
District
47

A

Sarah Crawford
Democrat
District
18

A

Steve Jarvis
Republican
District
29

A

Sydney Batch
Democrat
District
17

A

Todd Johnson
Republican
District
35

A

Tom McInnis
Republican
District
25

A

Valerie P. Foushee
Democrat
District
23

A

Vickie Sawyer
Republican
District
34

A

W. Ted Alexander
Republican
District
44

A

Warren Daniel
Republican
District
46

A

Wiley Nickel
Democrat
District
16

C

Abe Jones
Democrat
District
38

C

Allen McNeill
Republican
District
78

D

Allison A. Dahle
Democrat
District
11

C

Amber M. Baker
District
72

D

Amos L. Quick, III
Democrat
District
58

C

Ashton Wheeler Clemmons
Democrat
District
57

D

Becky Carney
Democrat
District
102

D

Ben T. Moss, Jr.
Republican
District
66

D

Bobby Hanig
Republican
District
6

C

Brandon Lofton
Democrat
District
104

B

Brenden H. Jones
Republican
District
46

D

Brian Farkas
Democrat
District
9

C

Brian Turner
Democrat
District
116

D

Carla D. Cunningham
Democrat
District
106

D

Carolyn G. Logan
Democrat
District
101

C

Carson Smith
Republican
District
16

D

Cecil Brockman
Democrat
District
60

D

Charles Graham
Democrat
District
47

C

Charles W. Miller
Republican
District
19

C

Chris Humphrey
Republican
District
12

F

Cynthia Ball
Democrat
District
49

Dana Bumgardner
Republican
District
109

C

David Rogers
Republican
District
112

C

David Willis
Republican
District
68

C

Dean Arp
Republican
District
69

C

Deb Butler
Democrat
District
18

C

Dennis Riddell
Republican
District
64

B

Destin Hall
Republican
District
87

D

Diane Wheatley
Republican
District
43

C

Donna McDowell White
Republican
District
26

F

Donny Lambeth
Republican
District
75

C

Dudley Greene
Republican
District
85

D

Edward C. Goodwin
Republican
District
1

C

Erin Paré
Republican
District
37

C

Evelyn Terry
Democrat
District
71

C

Frank Iler
Republican
District
17

C

Gale Adcock, FNP
Democrat
District
41

C

Garland E. Pierce
Democrat
District
48

C

George G. Cleveland
Republican
District
14

C

Graig R. Meyer
Democrat
District
50

C

Grey Mills
Republican
District
95

D

Grier Martin
Democrat
District
34

C

Harry Warren
Republican
District
76

C

Howard J. Hunter, III
Democrat
District
5

C

Howard Penny, Jr.
Republican
District
53

C

Hugh Blackwell
Republican
District
86

C

Jake Johnson
Republican
District
113

D

James D. Gailliard
District
25

C

James L. Boles, Jr.
Republican
District
52

D

James Roberson
Democrat
District
39

B

Jason Saine
Republican
District
97

D

Jay Adams
Republican
District
96

C

Jeff Zenger
Republican
District
74

C

Jeffrey C. McNeely
Republican
District
84

C

Jeffrey Elmore
Republican
District
94

Jerry Carter
Republican
District
65

D

Jimmy Dixon
Republican
District
4

D

Joe John
Democrat
District
40

C

John A. Torbett
Republican
District
108

D

John Ager
Democrat
District
115

C

John Autry
Democrat
District
100

C

John Faircloth
Republican
District
62

B

John R. Bell, IV
Republican
District
10

D

John R. Bradford, III
Republican
District
98

C

John Sauls
Republican
District
51

A

John Szoka
Republican
District
45

C

Jon Hardister
Republican
District
59

C

Julia C. Howard
Republican
District
77

C

Julie von Haefen
Democrat
District
36

D

Kandie D. Smith
Democrat
District
8

C

Karl E. Gillespie
Republican
District
120

D

Keith Kidwell
Republican
District
79

D

Kelly E. Hastings
Republican
District
110

C

Kelly M. Alexander, Jr.
District
107

F

Kristin Baker, M.D.
Republican
District
82

B

Kyle Hall
Republican
District
91

D

Larry C. Strickland
Republican
District
28

C

Larry G. Pittman
Republican
District
83

D

Larry W. Potts
Republican
District
81

D

Larry Yarborough
Republican
District
2

C

Lee Zachary
Republican
District
73

C

Linda Cooper-Suggs
Democrat
District
24

D

Marcia Morey
Democrat
District
30

C

Mark Brody
Republican
District
55

C

Mark Pless
Republican
District
118

D

Marvin W. Lucas
Democrat
District
42

F

Mary Belk
Democrat
District
88

D

Matthew Winslow
Republican
District
7

D

Michael H. Wray
Democrat
District
27

C

Mike Clampitt
Republican
District
119

C

Mitchell S. Setzer
Republican
District
89

C

Nasif Majeed
Democrat
District
99

D

Pat B. Hurley
Republican
District
70

C

Pat McElraft
Republican
District
13

C

Phil Shepard
Republican
District
15

D

Pricey Harrison
Democrat
District
61

C

Rachel Hunt
Democrat
District
103

C

Ray Pickett
Republican
District
93

C

Raymond E. Smith, Jr.
Democrat
District
21

C

Ricky Hurtado
Democrat
District
63

C

Robert T. Reives, II
Democrat
District
54

D

Rosa U. Gill
Democrat
District
33

C

Sam Watford
Republican
District
80

C

Sarah Stevens
Republican
District
90

D

Shelly Willingham
Democrat
District
23

C

Steve Tyson
Republican
District
3

F

Susan C. Fisher
Democrat
District
115

C

Ted Davis, Jr.
Republican
District
20

D

Terence Everitt
Democrat
District
35

D

Terry E. Garrison
Democrat
District
32

D

Terry M. Brown Jr.
Democrat
District
92

B

Tim Moore
Republican
District
111

C

Timothy D. Moffitt
Republican
District
117

D

Verla Insko
Democrat
District
56

C

Vernetta Alston
Democrat
District
29

F

Wayne Sasser
Republican
District
67

D

Wesley Harris, PhD
Democrat
District
105

C

William D. Brisson
Republican
District
22

C

William O. Richardson
Democrat
District
44

D

Zack Hawkins
Democrat
District
31