Find YOUR LEGISLATORs

Search your address to see your state legislators

Amy S. Galey
Republican
District
25

Ben Clark
Democrat
District
21

Benton Sawrey
Republican
District
10

Bill Rabon
Republican
District
8

Bob Steinburg
Republican
District
1

Bobby Hanig
Republican
District
3

Brad Overcash
Republican
District
43

Brent Jackson
Republican
District
9

Buck Newton
Republican
District
4

Carl Ford
Republican
District
33

Chuck Edwards
Republican
District
48

Dan Blue
Democrat
District
14

Danny Earl Britt, Jr.
Republican
District
24

David W. Craven, Jr.
Republican
District
29

DeAndrea Salvador
Democrat
District
39

Dean Proctor
Republican
District
45

Deanna Ballard
Republican
District
45

Don Davis
Democrat
District
5

Eddie Settle
Republican
District
36

Ernestine Bazemore
Democrat
District
3

Gale Adcock, FNP
Democrat
District
16

Gladys A. Robinson
Democrat
District
28

Graig R. Meyer
Democrat
District
23

Jay J. Chaudhuri
Democrat
District
15

Jeff Jackson
Democrat
District
37

Jim Burgin
Republican
District
12

Jim Perry
Republican
District
2

Joyce Krawiec
Republican
District
31

Joyce Waddell
Democrat
District
40

Julie Mayfield
Democrat
District
49

Kandie D. Smith
Democrat
District
5

Kathy Harrington
Republican
District
43

Kevin Corbin
Republican
District
50

Kirk deViere
Democrat
District
19

Lisa Grafstein
Democrat
District
13

Lisa S. Barnes
Republican
District
11

Mary Willis Bode
Democrat
District
18

Michael A. Lazzara
Republican
District
6

Michael Garrett
Democrat
District
27

Michael V. Lee
Republican
District
7

Mike Woodard
Democrat
District
22

Milton F. "Toby" Fitch, Jr.
Democrat
District
4

Mujtaba A. Mohammed
Democrat
District
38

Natalie S. Murdock
Democrat
District
20

Natasha R. Marcus
Democrat
District
41

Norman W. Sanderson
Republican
District
1

Paul A. Lowe, Jr.
Democrat
District
32

Paul Newton
Republican
District
34

Phil Berger
Republican
District
26

Rachel Hunt
Democrat
District
42

Ralph Hise
Republican
District
47

Steve Jarvis
Republican
District
30

Sydney Batch
Democrat
District
17

Timothy D. Moffitt
Republican
District
48

Todd Johnson
Republican
District
35

Tom McInnis
Republican
District
21

Val Applewhite
Democrat
District
19

Valerie P. Foushee
Democrat
District
23

Vickie Sawyer
Republican
District
37

W. Ted Alexander
Republican
District
44

Warren Daniel
Republican
District
46

Wiley Nickel
Democrat
District
16

Abe Jones
Democrat
District
38

Allen Buansi
Democrat
District
56

Allen Chesser
Republican
District
25

Allen McNeill
Republican
District
78

Allison A. Dahle
Democrat
District
11

Amber M. Baker
District
72

Amos L. Quick, III
Democrat
District
58

Ashton Wheeler Clemmons
Democrat
District
57

Becky Carney
Democrat
District
102

Ben T. Moss, Jr.
Republican
District
52

Bill Ward
Republican
District
5

Brandon Lofton
Democrat
District
104

Brenden H. Jones
Republican
District
46

Brian Briggs
Republican
District
70

Brian Farkas
Democrat
District
9

Brian Turner
Democrat
District
116

Caleb Rudow
Democrat
District
116

Carla D. Cunningham
Democrat
District
106

Carolyn G. Logan
Democrat
District
101

Carson Smith
Republican
District
16

Cecil Brockman
Democrat
District
60

Celeste Cairns
Republican
District
13

Charles Graham
Democrat
District
47

Charles Smith
Democrat
District
44

Charles W. Miller
Republican
District
19

Chris Humphrey
Republican
District
12

Cynthia Ball
Democrat
District
49

Dana Bumgardner
Republican
District
109

David Rogers
Republican
District
112

David Willis
Republican
District
68

Dean Arp
Republican
District
69

Deb Butler
Democrat
District
18

Dennis Riddell
Republican
District
64

Destin Hall
Republican
District
87

Diamond Staton-Williams
Democrat
District
73

Diane Wheatley
Republican
District
43

Donna McDowell White
Republican
District
26

Donny Lambeth
Republican
District
75

Donny Loftis
Republican
District
109

Dudley Greene
Republican
District
85

Edward C. Goodwin
Republican
District
1

Eric Ager
Democrat
District
114

Erin Paré
Republican
District
37

Evelyn Terry
Democrat
District
71

Frances Jackson
Democrat
District
45

Frank Iler
Republican
District
17

Frank Sossamon
Republican
District
32

Garland E. Pierce
Democrat
District
48

George G. Cleveland
Republican
District
14

Gloristine Brown
Democrat
District
8

Grey Mills
Republican
District
95

Grier Martin
Democrat
District
34

Harry Warren
Republican
District
76

Howard J. Hunter, III
Democrat
District
5

Howard Penny, Jr.
Republican
District
53

Hugh Blackwell
Republican
District
86

Jake Johnson
Republican
District
113

James D. Gailliard
District
25

James L. Boles, Jr.
Republican
District
52

James Roberson
Democrat
District
39

Jarrod Lowery
Republican
District
47

Jason Saine
Republican
District
97

Jay Adams
Republican
District
96

Jeff Zenger
Republican
District
74

Jeffrey C. McNeely
Republican
District
84

Jeffrey Elmore
Republican
District
94

Jennifer Balkcom
Republican
District
117

Jerry Carter
Republican
District
65

Jimmy Dixon
Republican
District
4

Joe John
Democrat
District
40

Joe Pike
Republican
District
6

John A. Torbett
Republican
District
108

John Ager
Democrat
District
115

John Autry
Democrat
District
100

John Faircloth
Republican
District
62

John R. Bell, IV
Republican
District
10

John R. Bradford, III
Republican
District
98

John Sauls
Republican
District
51

John Szoka
Republican
District
45

Jon Hardister
Republican
District
59

Julia C. Howard
Republican
District
77

Julie von Haefen
Democrat
District
36

Kanika Brown
Democrat
District
71

Karl E. Gillespie
Republican
District
120

Keith Kidwell
Republican
District
79

Kelly E. Hastings
Republican
District
110

Kelly M. Alexander, Jr.
District
107

Ken Fontenot
Republican
District
24

Kevin Crutchfield
Republican
District
83

Kristin Baker, M.D.
Republican
District
82

Kyle Hall
Republican
District
91

Larry C. Strickland
Republican
District
28

Larry G. Pittman
Republican
District
83

Larry W. Potts
Republican
District
81

Larry Yarborough
Republican
District
2

Laura Budd
Democrat
District
103

Lee Zachary
Republican
District
73

Linda Cooper-Suggs
Democrat
District
24

Lindsey Prather
Democrat
District
115

Marcia Morey
Democrat
District
30

Maria Cervania
Democrat
District
41

Mark Brody
Republican
District
55

Mark Pless
Republican
District
118

Marvin W. Lucas
Democrat
District
42

Mary Belk
Democrat
District
88

Matthew Winslow
Republican
District
7

Michael H. Wray
Democrat
District
27

Mike Clampitt
Republican
District
119

Mitchell S. Setzer
Republican
District
89

Nasif Majeed
Democrat
District
99

Neal Jackson
Republican
District
78

Pat B. Hurley
Republican
District
70

Pat McElraft
Republican
District
13

Phil Shepard
Republican
District
15

Pricey Harrison
Democrat
District
61

Ray Jeffers
Democrat
District
2

Ray Pickett
Republican
District
93

Raymond E. Smith, Jr.
Democrat
District
21

Reece Pyrtle
Republican
District
65

Renee Price
Democrat
District
50

Ricky Hurtado
Democrat
District
63

Robert T. Reives, II
Democrat
District
54

Rosa U. Gill
Democrat
District
33

Sam Watford
Republican
District
80

Sarah Crawford
Democrat
District
66

Sarah Stevens
Republican
District
90

Shelly Willingham
Democrat
District
23

Stephen Ross
Republican
District
63

Steve Tyson
Republican
District
3

Susan C. Fisher
Democrat
District
114

Ted Davis, Jr.
Republican
District
20

Terence Everitt
Democrat
District
35

Terry E. Garrison
Democrat
District
32

Terry M. Brown Jr.
Democrat
District
92

Tim Longest
Democrat
District
34

Tim Moore
Republican
District
111

Tim Reeder
Republican
District
9

Tricia Cotham
Democrat
District
112

Verla Insko
Democrat
District
56

Vernetta Alston
Democrat
District
29

Wayne Sasser
Republican
District
67

Wesley Harris, PhD
Democrat
District
105

William D. Brisson
Republican
District
22

William O. Richardson
Democrat
District
44

Ya Liu
Democrat
District
21

Zack Hawkins
Democrat
District
31